Skytteliga - Division 5A Herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Joakim Thornberg Ytterby IS 18 1
Marius Evensen Älvängens IK 18 7
Richard Olsson Finlandia/Pallo AIF 17 0
Younes Raisi Angered MBIK 17 2
Pontus Börjesson Björndammens BK 14 1
Jesper Knaving Älvängens IK 12 0
Christian Gustavsson Partille IF FK 11 0
Robert Hedelin Utbynäs SK 11 2
Steffen Hjort Sörensen Ytterby IS 11 5
Mattias Yildirim Angered MBIK 10 0
Marcus Månsson Partille IF FK 9 1
Nadim Raisi Angered MBIK 9 1
Tobias Sanne Ytterby IS 9 1
Henrik Björnrud Romelanda UF 8 1
Niklas Ahlbom Älvängens IK 8 1
Alex Zachrisson Hönö IS 7 0
Johan Jussila Ytterby IS 7 0
Kristian Trajanovski IF Vardar/Makedonija 7 0
Max Harris Romelanda UF 7 0
Tom Berntsson Utbynäs SK 7 3
Victor Andersson Ytterby IS 7 0
Alexander Stéen Älvängens IK 6 0
Erik Sennerstam Hönö IS 6 0
Joel Davies Floda BoIF 6 0
Jonas Hulander Utbynäs SK 6 1
Samuel Wesley Partille IF FK 6 0
Sebastian Strömqvist Ytterby IS 6 0
Adam Andersson Björndammens BK 5 0
Albin Carlmark Floda BoIF 5 0
Filip Olofsson Utbynäs SK 5 0
Patrik Persson Romelanda UF 5 5
Tobias Ekman Finlandia/Pallo AIF 5 0
Tony Rintamäki Björndammens BK 5 0
André Kapella Finlandia/Pallo AIF 4 2
Andreas Wennberg Olsson Romelanda UF 4 0
David Zivkovic Ek Finlandia/Pallo AIF 4 0
Eldar Razanica Utbynäs SK 4 0
Erik Lundahl Floda BoIF 4 0
Ismar Bilajbegovic IF Vardar/Makedonija 4 0
Jonas Wassman Björndammens BK 4 0
Mio Hopkins Floda BoIF 4 0
Per Alexandersson Floda BoIF 4 0
Tobias Lundström Partille IF FK 4 0
Adam Hurtig Ytterby IS 3 0
Alex Jacobson Ytterby IS 3 0
Alexander Sjursen Utbynäs SK 3 0
Alexander Trpcevski IF Vardar/Makedonija 3 0
Christian Arcilla Macasero Angered MBIK 3 0
Fabian Andersson Ytterby IS 3 0
Hannes Berggren Älvängens IK 3 0
Herman Malmcrona Hönö IS 3 3
Johan Dermark Partille IF FK 3 0
Niklas Tidstrand Älvängens IK 3 1
Olof Svensson Älvängens IK 3 0
Pontus Jonasson Partille IF FK 3 0
Vinko Duric IF Vardar/Makedonija 3 0
Yosef Ismail Angered MBIK 3 0
Ahmad Alkhashman Hönö IS 2 0
Albert Rushid Angered MBIK 2 0
Alexander Rydén Älvängens IK 2 0
Alfons Svensson Romelanda UF 2 0
André Mateo Partille IF FK 2 0
Anton Linde Björndammens BK 2 0
Christoffer "Coffe" Olsson Finlandia/Pallo AIF 2 0
Daniel Jovanovski IF Vardar/Makedonija 2 2
David Di Lieto Utbynäs SK 2 0
Elvir Johansson Ramadani Partille IF FK 2 0
Felix Jerkersson Partille IF FK 2 0
Harun Ibrahim Angered MBIK 2 0
Isaac Darko IF Vardar/Makedonija 2 0
Linus Forslund Finlandia/Pallo AIF 2 0
Marcus Wiseman Hönö IS 2 0
Martin Erenstedt Finlandia/Pallo AIF 2 0
Martin Sjöberg Ytterby IS 2 0
Niclas Bjärnlind Partille IF FK 2 0
Oscar Hallberg Romelanda UF 2 0
Rami Dridi Angered MBIK 2 0
Samuel Jonasson Utbynäs SK 2 0
Simon Tengfjord Björndammens BK 2 0
Victor Eriksson Utbynäs SK 2 0
Ahmed Omeirat Angered MBIK 1 0
Aleksander Petrovski Björndammens BK 1 0
Anas Mohamed Abdirahman Angered MBIK 1 0
Anton Ocampo Hägglund Angered MBIK 1 0
August Vallström Romelanda UF 1 0
Carl Hedén Ytterby IS 1 0
Daniel Hertz Romelanda UF 1 0
Dilan Olsson Angered MBIK 1 0
Emil Bäck Älvängens IK 1 0
Emil Rangaard Ytterby IS 1 0
Filip Aleksovski IF Vardar/Makedonija 1 0
Hjalmar Holgersson Floda BoIF 1 0
Hjalmar Olsson Floda BoIF 1 0
Iman Chaharlang Angered MBIK 1 0
Jesper Hammarstrand Utbynäs SK 1 0
Johan Eriksson Floda BoIF 1 0
Johan Samuelsson Finlandia/Pallo AIF 1 0
Kevin Karlsson Ytterby IS 1 0
Kristoffer Kullander Utbynäs SK 1 0
Lawek Nizarki Angered MBIK 1 0
Leo Urumovski IF Vardar/Makedonija 1 0
Leonard Bogojevic Björndammens BK 1 0
Linus Åvall Romelanda UF 1 0
Ludvig "Ludde" Hedström Finlandia/Pallo AIF 1 0
Machoro Nyang Angered MBIK 1 0
Marcus Kreivi Björndammens BK 1 0
Markus Ahlbom Älvängens IK 1 0
Markus Berntsson Älvängens IK 1 0
Martin Trpkovski IF Vardar/Makedonija 1 0
Mathias Thorell Floda BoIF 1 0
Max Alverå Partille IF FK 1 0
Nedim Dzafic Angered MBIK 1 0
Nicklas Jensen Partille IF FK 1 0
Niclas Borenstein Floda BoIF 1 0
Nikola Markovic IF Vardar/Makedonija 1 0
Ognjen Markovic IF Vardar/Makedonija 1 0
Oliver Edvardsson Hönö IS 1 0
Oliver Ocampo Hägglund Angered MBIK 1 0
Olle Andersson Partille IF FK 1 0
Omar "Duracell" Kurtovic Utbynäs SK 1 0
Pasi Haanpää Finlandia/Pallo AIF 1 0
Patrik Freter Finlandia/Pallo AIF 1 0
Patrik Kaire Utbynäs SK 1 0
Pece Milevski IF Vardar/Makedonija 1 0
Pierre Dahlén Floda BoIF 1 0
Rasmus Jonasson Lysell Utbynäs SK 1 0
Rasmus Ottosson Romelanda UF 1 0
Salim Ben Aicha Björndammens BK 1 0
Simon Seesai Hönö IS 1 0
Stany Lokamba IF Vardar/Makedonija 1 0
Tariq Khalaili Angered MBIK 1 0
Tobias Gimpel Floda BoIF 1 0
470 40