Skytteliga - Division 6B Herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Mario Atanasovski Västkurd BK 22 0
Hakan Celik Västkurd BK 16 1
Abubakar Dumbuya Hisingen FC 12 2
Gustav Börjesson Hälsö BK 11 0
Abdikaafi Mahamud Diiriye Neutrala IF 9 0
André Klint BK Skottfint 8 0
Gustav Nilsson BK Skottfint 8 1
Joel Lidin Chalmers Studentkårs IS 8 0
Najib Nbou Bjurslätts IF 7 0
Oguzhan Yilmaz Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 7 0
Abdinaasir Abuukar Neutrala IF 6 0
Abdullah Dereli Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 6 0
Bijan Trezegol Ghaderi Nödinge SK 6 0
Jakob Yngve Diseröd SK 6 0
Elias Lamptey Jonsson BK Skottfint 5 0
Hussein Faarah Neutrala IF 5 2
Rade Radovic Surte IS FK 5 0
Ali Bedir Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 4 0
Anton Karlsson Diseröd SK 4 0
Arin Tawfik Hisingen FC 4 1
Benny Brunberg Bjurslätts IF 4 0
Hasudin Muratovic Backatorp IF 4 0
Jonas Taube BK Skottfint 4 0
Najiib Ahmed Khaliif Neutrala IF 4 0
Petter Andersson Chalmers Studentkårs IS 4 0
Wares Rezai Nödinge SK 4 0
Zakaria Fidshe Neutrala IF 4 0
Achraf El Messaoudi Backatorp IF 3 0
Adam Magnusson Hälsö BK 3 3
Adis Basic Hisingen FC 3 0
Amir Mohamademin Hisingen FC 3 0
Amir Reza Khateri Hisingen FC 3 0
Bile Diiriye Neutrala IF 3 0
Gabriel Javebrink Chalmers Studentkårs IS 3 0
Gabriel Gallardo Sepulveda Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 3 0
Gustav Burman Chalmers Studentkårs IS 3 0
Gustav Fuxling Thorsson Diseröd SK 3 0
Ibrahim Jakupovic Nödinge SK 3 0
Johan Sjögren Surte IS FK 3 0
Jonathan Pusterli Surte IS FK 3 0
Lukas Andreasson Diseröd SK 3 0
Nassim Ben Sassi Västkurd BK 3 0
Niclas Castillo Hisingen FC 3 0
Roj Chwaich Västkurd BK 3 0
Stany Lokamba Hisingen FC 3 0
Abdale Hasan Abdulahi Neutrala IF 2 0
Abdihakin Yusuf Mohamed Neutrala IF 2 0
Ahmed Osman Nödinge SK 2 0
Ali Sanduvac Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 2 0
Almir Mehmedagic Surte IS FK 2 0
Arnes Blazevic Nödinge SK 2 0
Devran Celik Västkurd BK 2 0
Exequiel Jean Cortes Lopez Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 2 0
Fisnik Maxharraj Västkurd BK 2 0
Hanad Yusuf Nödinge SK 2 0
Jacob Lidström Hälsö BK 2 0
Jonathan Ahlberg Surte IS FK 2 0
Kaan Avcu Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 2 0
Kim Olsson Diseröd SK 2 0
Pa Majai Njie Västkurd BK 2 0
Rasmus Kolenda Hälsö BK 2 0
Rebin Rada Hisingen FC 2 0
Roni Kurdali Västkurd BK 2 0
Thomas Hult Diseröd SK 2 0
Abdul Rahman Jebnoun Nödinge SK 1 1
Alexander Andersson Backatorp IF 1 0
Alexander Gällström BK Skottfint 1 0
Alexander Teame Hisingen FC 1 0
Alexander Ung Bjurslätts IF 1 0
Ali Can Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 1 0
Ali Faris Salih Surte IS FK 1 0
Andrew Mugisha Marley Junior Bjurslätts IF 1 0
Arvid Nordin Hälsö BK 1 0
Benjamin Bertrand Backatorp IF 1 0
Christoffer Ahlman Backatorp IF 1 0
Christoffer Karlevid Bjurslätts IF 1 0
Christoffer Lundin Bjurslätts IF 1 0
Christopher Karlsson Diseröd SK 1 1
Daniel Broman Diseröd SK 1 0
Daniel Oskar Dino Hälsö BK 1 0
Daouda Goudiaby Västkurd BK 1 0
Dilér Deveci Västkurd BK 1 0
Erik Borg Surte IS FK 1 0
Erik Nguyen Backatorp IF 1 0
Erik Söderlund Chalmers Studentkårs IS 1 0
Filip Karlsson Diseröd SK 1 0
Gabriel Solomon Hagan BK Skottfint 1 0
Gulled Mohammed Hisingen FC 1 0
Hamza Hussein Neutrala IF 1 0
Hauraman Behzad Abdulaziz Bjurslätts IF 1 0
Hugo Månsson Chalmers Studentkårs IS 1 0
Ibrahim Abdi Salah Hisingen FC 1 0
Idriz Sunja BK Skottfint 1 0
Ikar Duahiar Amia Neutrala IF 1 0
Ismail Souayah BK Skottfint 1 0
Jeremias Karlsson Chalmers Studentkårs IS 1 0
Joakim Kos Håkansson Bjurslätts IF 1 0
Karl Nilsson Hälsö BK 1 0
Kevin Silva Rocha Hisingen FC 1 0
Kim Johansson Surte IS FK 1 0
Korab Bakraqi Västkurd BK 1 0
Ludwig Forsberg Diseröd SK 1 0
Lukas Clarke Hälsö BK 1 0
Magnus Berg Chalmers Studentkårs IS 1 0
Mahamed Abdirezak Hassan Neutrala IF 1 0
Marcus Berghamn Claesson Chalmers Studentkårs IS 1 0
Marcus Mujanovic Bjurslätts IF 1 0
Mattias Friess Hälsö BK 1 0
Max Karlsson Hälsö BK 1 0
Max Mårtensson BK Skottfint 1 0
Michel Antonio Alfaro Pardo Surte IS FK 1 1
Mohamad Zizou Krayem Nödinge SK 1 0
Mohamed Abdulqadir Wehliye Neutrala IF 1 1
Mounir Bouzar Hisingen FC 1 0
Oliwer Henriksson Diseröd SK 1 0
Oscar Holm Chalmers Studentkårs IS 1 0
Oscar Thompson Diseröd SK 1 0
Parham Baniassad Backatorp IF 1 0
Patrik Andersson Chalmers Studentkårs IS 1 0
Paul Tieu Surte IS FK 1 0
Petter Magnusson Hälsö BK 1 0
Rasmus Pihlqvist BK Skottfint 1 0
Raymond Xue Chalmers Studentkårs IS 1 0
Serhat Yilmaz Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 1 0
Shaafi Farah Neutrala IF 1 0
Simon Jändel Chalmers Studentkårs IS 1 0
Sina Mohammedzade Shaghoee Hisingen FC 1 0
Smain Heouaine Hisingen FC 1 0
Tim Östman Samuelsson Bjurslätts IF 1 0
Victor Hammar Cavric Backatorp IF 1 0
Vishnu Nair Backatorp IF 1 1
Zaki Mahamed Neutrala IF 1 0
Ömer Yapisan Surte IS FK 1 0
348 15